Trực Tiếp Bóng Đá, Trực Tiếp Bóng Đá Hôm Nay trên Cakhia TV | CakhiaTVHD

CHA D1
Yanbian Longding
Yanbian Longding
Nanjing City
Nanjing City
18:00 20-07
INT CF
RSV Eintracht 1949
RSV Eintracht 1949
Hertha BSC Berlin Am
Hertha BSC Berlin Am
18:00 20-07
INT CF
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
18:00 20-07
CHA SL
Wuhan Three Towns FC
Wuhan Three Towns FC
Chengdu Better City FC
Chengdu Better City FC
18:35 20-07
BWPL
Dinamo Brest Women’s
Dinamo Brest Women’s
Nữ FC Minsk
Nữ FC Minsk
19:00 20-07
INT CF
1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
VfL Bochum
VfL Bochum
19:00 20-07
INT CF
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
Brentford
Brentford
19:00 20-07
RUS D1
Lokomotiv Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow
Akron Togliatti
Akron Togliatti
19:00 20-07
INT CF
SV Austria Salzburg
SV Austria Salzburg
Real Betis
Real Betis
19:00 20-07
INT CF
VfB Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
19:00 20-07
INT CF
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
FC Twente Enschede
FC Twente Enschede
19:00 20-07
INT CF
Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors
Oxford United
Oxford United
19:00 20-07
INT CF
De Graafschap
De Graafschap
Al Nasr Dubai
Al Nasr Dubai
19:00 20-07
INT CF
FSV Frankfurt
FSV Frankfurt
Koln Am
Koln Am
19:00 20-07
GEO Cup
FC Sioni Bolnisi
FC Sioni Bolnisi
Samgurali Tskaltubo
Samgurali Tskaltubo
20:00 20-07
GEO Cup
FC Kolkheti Khobi
FC Kolkheti Khobi
Spaeri FC
Spaeri FC
20:00 20-07
GEO Cup
FC Merani Tbilisi
FC Merani Tbilisi
Kolkheti Poti
Kolkheti Poti
20:00 20-07
KAZ LC
FC Shakhtyor Karagandy
FC Shakhtyor Karagandy
FC Astana
FC Astana
20:00 20-07
KAZ LC
FK Kaspiy Aktau
FK Kaspiy Aktau
FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan
20:00 20-07
BLR D1
Bumprom Gomel
Bumprom Gomel
FK Lida
FK Lida
20:00 20-07
EST D2
FC Tallinn
FC Tallinn
Paide Linnameeskond B
Paide Linnameeskond B
20:00 20-07
SWE D1
IFK Varnamo
IFK Varnamo
BK Hacken
BK Hacken
20:00 20-07
SWE D1
Kalmar
Kalmar
Djurgardens
Djurgardens
20:00 20-07
EGY D1
 Gaish
Gaish
Pharco
Pharco
20:00 20-07
SWE D2
Gefle IF
Gefle IF
Trelleborgs FF
Trelleborgs FF
20:00 20-07
INT CF
Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen
Lecce
Lecce
20:00 20-07
INT CF
Hamburger
Hamburger
Nantes
Nantes
20:00 20-07
INT CF
Wegberg-Beeck
Wegberg-Beeck
Monchengladbach
Monchengladbach
20:30 20-07
DEN D1
Esbjerg FB
Esbjerg FB
Odense BK
Odense BK
21:00 20-07
LIT D1
TransINVEST Vilnius
TransINVEST Vilnius
Suduva
Suduva
21:00 20-07