Trực Tiếp Bóng Đá, Trực Tiếp Bóng Đá Hôm Nay trên Cakhia TV | CakhiaTVHD

AFF U19 Youth Championship
Philippines U19
Philippines U19
Timor Leste U19
Timor Leste U19
15:00 20-07
Chinese League Two
Shanghai Port FC II
Shanghai Port FC II
Guangxi Hengchen FC
Guangxi Hengchen FC
15:00 20-07
Chinese League Two
Jiangxi Dark Horse Junior
Jiangxi Dark Horse Junior
Guangdong GZ Power FC
Guangdong GZ Power FC
15:00 20-07
Chinese League Two
Shenzhen Youth
Shenzhen Youth
Haikou Mingcheng FC
Haikou Mingcheng FC
15:00 20-07
AUS NPLQ
Brisbane City
Brisbane City
Gold Coast Knights
Gold Coast Knights
15:00 20-07
Australia New South Wales Cup
St George City FA
St George City FA
 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
15:30 20-07
MYA D1
Thitsar Arman
Thitsar Arman
Yadanarbon FC
Yadanarbon FC
16:00 20-07
JFL
Verspah Oita
Verspah Oita
Sony Sendai FC
Sony Sendai FC
16:00 20-07
JPN D1
FC Machida Zelvia
FC Machida Zelvia
Yokohama F Marinos
Yokohama F Marinos
16:00 20-07
JPN D1
Kashima Antlers
Kashima Antlers
FC Tokyo
FC Tokyo
16:00 20-07
JFL
Criacao Shinjuku
Criacao Shinjuku
Veertien Mie
Veertien Mie
16:30 20-07
MYA D1
Rakhine United
Rakhine United
Sagaing United
Sagaing United
16:30 20-07
JPN D1
Vissel Kobe
Vissel Kobe
Nagoya Grampus
Nagoya Grampus
17:00 20-07
JPN D1
Urawa Red Diamonds
Urawa Red Diamonds
Consadole Sapporo
Consadole Sapporo
17:00 20-07
JPN D1
Kashiwa Reysol
Kashiwa Reysol
Kawasaki Frontale
Kawasaki Frontale
17:00 20-07
JPN D1
Jubilo Iwata
Jubilo Iwata
Kyoto Sanga FC
Kyoto Sanga FC
17:00 20-07
JPN D1
Gamba Osaka
Gamba Osaka
Shonan Bellmare
Shonan Bellmare
17:00 20-07
JPN D1
Cerezo Osaka
Cerezo Osaka
Albirex Niigata
Albirex Niigata
17:00 20-07
JPN D1
Avispa Fukuoka
Avispa Fukuoka
Tokyo Verdy
Tokyo Verdy
17:00 20-07
KOR D1
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Ulsan HD FC
Ulsan HD FC
17:00 20-07
INT CF
Astoria Walldorf
Astoria Walldorf
Stuttgart Amateure
Stuttgart Amateure
17:00 20-07
INT CF
HOT
SC Farense
SC Farense
Al-Nassr FC
Al-Nassr FC
17:00 20-07
VIE U21
Dong Tam Long An(U21)
Dong Tam Long An(U21)
TP Ho Chi Minh (U21)
TP Ho Chi Minh (U21)
17:00 20-07
KOR D1
Gangwon FC
Gangwon FC
Jeju United FC
Jeju United FC
17:30 20-07
CHA D1
Heilongjiang Ice City
Heilongjiang Ice City
Yunnan Yukun
Yunnan Yukun
18:00 20-07
CHA D1
Yanbian Longding
Yanbian Longding
Nanjing City
Nanjing City
18:00 20-07
INT CF
RSV Eintracht 1949
RSV Eintracht 1949
Hertha BSC Berlin Am
Hertha BSC Berlin Am
18:00 20-07
INT CF
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
18:00 20-07
CHA SL
Wuhan Three Towns FC
Wuhan Three Towns FC
Chengdu Better City FC
Chengdu Better City FC
18:35 20-07
BWPL
Dinamo Brest Women’s
Dinamo Brest Women’s
Nữ FC Minsk
Nữ FC Minsk
19:00 20-07